Elenco ufficiale scrutatori sorteggiati per le elezioni del 4 marzo 2018

elezioni2

Sez.n.1 (Normale) – SC.EL.S.FRANCESCO D’ASS. – PIAZZA DUOMO
BOVA/FRANCESCA PAOLA – 16/04/1960 – PALERMO
BOVA/ROSARIA – 29/03/1976 – ENNA
DI MAIO/ANTONIO – 18/11/1986 – TERMINI IMERESE
GULLO/FRANCESCO – 04/05/1977 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.2 (Normale) – SC.EL.S.FRANCESCO D’ASS. – PIAZZA DUOMO
TERESI/GRAZIA GIUSEPPA – 14/05/1951 – MONTEMAGGIORE BELSITO
CERNIGLIA/MARIA – 18/04/1951 – SANTO STEFANO DI CAMASTRA
LO BIANCO/ROSA – 24/08/1982 – TERMINI IMERESE
RUSSO/GIOVANNA – 23/06/1962 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.3 (Normale) – SC.EL.S.FRANCESCO D’ASS. – PIAZZA DUOMO
BATTAGLIA/GIUSEPPA – 18/07/1948 – TERMINI IMERESE CONTI
GALLENTI/ANTONINA – 30/11/1964 – TERMINI IMERESE
PISCITELLO/IOLE – 15/09/1973 – TERMINI IMERESE
CASSIA/ROSA – 11/05/1970 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.4 (Normale) – SC. EL. ROSINA SALVO – VIA JEVOLELLA
LO CASCIO/DANIELE – 20/02/1994 – SERIATE
FRASCONA’/ALFREDO – 14/01/1959 – TERMINI IMERESE
FORESTIERI/ANNA MARIA – 27/03/1957 – TERMINI IMERESE
CONTINO/MARIA ANNA – 09/05/1971 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.5 (Nomiale) – SC. MEDIA TISIA D’IMERA – VIA MAZZIERE
LAPI/SERGIO – 14/10/1984 – PALERMO
CRISPO/GIOVANNA – 21/06/1949 – TERMINI IMERESE
IUCULANO/MARIANGELA – 23/05/1981 – TERMINI IMERESE
DILISI/MARIA – 23/01/1966 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.6 (Normale) – SC. EL. ROSINA SALVO – VIA JEVOLELLA
BARATTA/MARIA TERESA – 02/01/1957 – PISA
BIVACQUA/PINA FABIOLA – 04/11/1983 – PALERMO
PONTICELLO/GIUSEPPE – 10/05/1988 – TERMINI IMERESE
ZARCONE/ANTONELLA – 03/07/1967 – PALERMO

Sez.n.7 (Normale) – SC.EL. L.PIRANDELLO – VIA FERMI
FASONE/LOREDANA – 16/01/1984 – TERMINI IMERESE
BONGIORNO/ANTONIO – 18/04/1991 – TERMINI IMERESE
POLITO/ANNA MARIA – 13/03/1960 – TERMINI IMERESE
LO BELLO/GIOVANNI – 07/07/1967 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.8 (Normale) – SC.EL.GARDENIA NUOVO PL. – VIA MAZZIERE
BATTAGLIA/MICHELE – 15/05/1989 – TERMINI IMERESE
ALBAMONTE/SALVATORE – 23/09/1963 – PALERMO
MARCHESE/ANTONIA ANNA – 26/07/1975 – TERMINI IMERESE
MACALUSO/ANTONINA – 30/07/1955 – PALERMO

Sez.n.9 (Normale) – SC.EL.GARDENIA NUOVO PL. – VIA MAZZIERE
COSTANZA/FABIO – 01/01/1981 – TERMINI IMERESE
IMBESI/DEBORA – 13/08/1988 – ROMA
BIUNDO/ELISABETTA – 24/06/1947 – PALERMO
MINAFO’/FRANCESCA – 06/07/1977 – PALERMO

Sez.n.10 (Normale) – SC.EL.GARDENIA NUOVO PL. – VIA MAZZIERE
CILIO/ERICA – 16/02/1988 – PALERMO
MICALE/ANNA MARIA – 12/09/1963 – TERMINI IMERESE
IANNOLINO/CARMELINA – 06/07/1984 – TERMINI IMERESE
BRUCATO/MARIA AGNESE – 22/02/1985 – PETRALIA SOTTANA

Sez.n.11 (Normale) – SC.EL.GARDENIA NUOVO PL. – VIA MAZZIERE
TERRITO/ANGELO – 20/12/1993 – TERMINI IMERESE
CORTESE/VITTORIA – 13/09/1996 – TERMINI IMERESE
CANNAVO’/MARIA – 19/01/1944 – TERMINI IMERESE
ZAFFUTO/DEBORA – 18/09/1978 – PETRALIA SOTTANA

Sez.n.12 (Normale) – SC.MEDIA TISIA D’IMERA – VIA MAZZIERE
OLIVERI/IDA – 26/03/1965 – FLAWIL
RUGGIERO/SALVATORE – 13/09/1983 – TERMINI IMERESE
MANTIA/DOMENICA – 24/06/1967 – TERMINI IMERESE
TOIA/GIOVANNI – 16/08/1950 – PARTINICO

Sez.n.13 (Normale) – SC.MEDIA TISIA D’IMERA – VIA MAZZIERE
COSTANTINO/MARIA – 02/09/1948 – TERMINI IMERESE
BENNICI/MONIA – 06/12/1979 – CATANZARO
TARANTINO/ROSA – 29/07/1972 – CAMPOFELICE DI ROCCELLA
TERESI/BARBARA – 20/12/1977 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.14 (Normale) – SC.MEDIA TISIA D’IMERA – VIA MAZZIERE
PROTO/SANDRINA – 09/12/1964 – TERMINI IMERESE
DI MAJO/TIZIANA – 29/07/1980 – TERMINI IMERESE
FASONE/ANTONELLA – 14/03/1972 – TERMINI IMERESE
DI NOVO/ROSA – 13/11/1955 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.15 (Normale) – SC.EL. L.PIRANDELLO – VIA FERMI
BADAME/FILIPPO – 20/09/1953 – CACCAMO
FRAGALE/DANIELE – 28/05/1981 – PALERMO
PALUMBO/ROSARIA – 10/02/1962 – TERMINI IMERESE
ANTICO CALDERONE/ROBERTO – 03/05/1992 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.16 (Normale) – SC.EL.L.PIRANDELLO – VIA FERMI
SAGONA/MARTINA – 25/04/1994 – TERMINI IMERESE
LIPRINO/TIZIANA ANTONELLA – 05/06/1972 – PALERMO
BOSSOLO/CATERINA – 06/01/1958 – ROCCAPALUMBA
ISGRO’/PASQUALE – 27/08/1973 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.16 (Speciale) – SC.EL.L.PIRANDELLO – SEGGIO SPECIALE
LA MONICA/MELISSA – 03/02/1997 – TERMINI IMERESE
SORCE/MARIANNA – 04/07/1985 – PETRALIA SOTTANA

Sez.n.17 (Normale) – SC.EL. L.PIRANDELLO – VIA FERMI
DELLAIRA/KATRIN – 20/03/1990 – TERMINI IMERESE
MORREALE/ALFONSO – 26/03/1985 – TERMINI IMERESE
BOVA/DOMENICA – 09/01/1992 – TERMINI IMERESE
SERIO/COSIMO – 13/02/1956 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.18 (Normale) – SC. EL. ROSINA SALVO – VIA JEVOLELLA
CATANIA/GAETANO – 13/05/1992 – TERMINI IMERESE
MANGIAFRIDDA/GIROLAMO – 08/06/1961 – TERMINI IMERESE
VUONO/MASSIMO CARMELO – 12/04/1990 – PALERMO
QUATTROCCHI/ANTONINO – 13/11/1950 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.19 (Normale) – SC. EL. ROSINA SALVO – VIA JEVOLELLA
ARENA/MARIANNA – 07/10/1988 – PALERMO
BISESI/MARIA – 01/09/1971 – TERMINI IMERESE
MANTIA/PIERO – 07/01/1989 – TERMINI IMERESE
FALGARINI/ANNA MARIA – 13/10/1949 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.20 (Normale) – SC. MED. PAOLO BALSAMO
SANSONE/MARIANO – 16/10/1975 – TERMINI IMERESE
GIUFFRE’ MARSALA/VINCENZO – 13/07/1961 – PALERMO
CARUSO/SUSAN LINDA – 02/04/1966 – MELROSE PARK
SCOZZARI/FILIPPO – 01/03/1937 – SCIARA

Sez.n.21 (Normale) – SC. MED. PAOLO BALSAMO
LICATA/ANDREA GIUSEPPE – 02/05/1996 – PALERMO
ARCODIA/PATRIZIA – 23/04/1971 – TERMINI IMERESE
TERESI/SALVATORE – 04/09/1971 – TERMINI IMERESE
DEMMA/FLORINDA – 08/08/1989 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.22 (Normale) – SC. MED. PAOLO BALSAMO
FRAGALE/ROSARIA – 20/03/1973 – PETRALIA SOTTANA
CIRA’/CALOGERA – 07/04/1975 – PETRALIA SOTTANA
RESTIVO/LUCIANA – 03/11/1967 – TERMINI IMERESE
INCANDELA/JESSICA – 04/02/1988 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.23 (Normale) – SC. MED. PAOLO BALSAMO
GOZZI/THOMAS – 11/03/1993 – TERMINI IMERESE
GERACI/ANTONIO – 15/01/1959 – PALERMO
FRECIANO/MARGHERITA – 11/10/1971 – TERMINI IMERESE
PORRETTA/PATRIZIA – 24/09/1963 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.24 (Normale) – SC.EL. S.FRANC. DI PAOLA – VIA OSTIA
LANZAROTTA/FILIPPO – 29/05/1988 – TERMINI IMERESE
FALSONE/EMANUELE – 15/04/1984 – PALERMO
AZZARELLO/ANDREA – 28/02/1996 – PALERMO
TESTAVERDE/EVA – 15/09/1977 – PALERMO

Sez.n.25 (Normale) – SC.EL. S.FRANC. DI PAOLA – VIA OSTIA
VAZZANA/SIMONETTA GIOVANNA – 06/08/1982 – TERMINI IMERESE
LO BIANCO/FABRIZIO – 10/06/1974 – TERMINI IMERESE
STRINGI/VINCENZO – 29/01/1979 – PALERMO
LUPO/MARIA ROSARIA – 30/06/1969 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.26 (Normale) – SC.EL. S.FRANC. DI PAOLA – VIA OSTIA
BONURA/ROSALIA – 03/04/1975 – PALERMO
GAETA/ANNA MARIA – 16/09/1968 – TERMINI IMERESE
ASCIUTTO/ERNESTA MARIA – 06/09/1963 – SANTA FLAVIA
TUMMINELLO/SANDRA – 06/01/1971 – PALERMO

Sez.n.27 (Normale) – SC.EL. S.FRANC. DI PAOLA – VIA OSTIA
CRASCI’/MICHELANGELO – 14/01/1984 – TERMINI IMERESE
COSTANZA/FRANCESCA – 23/08/1977 – TERMINI IMERESE
LOBOZZO/ANTONIO – 12/11/1992 – TERMINI IMERESE
GELARDI/GIUSEPPE – 04/08/1957 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.28 (Normale) – SC. ELEM. TORRACCHIO – LUNG COLOMBO
FRANZE’/LUCIA – 07/03/1974 – TERMINI IMERESE
CHIAVETTA/TAMARA – 16/07/1973 – TERMINI IMERESE
CARDELLA/ANNA – 04/06/1970 – TERMINI IMERESE
GIAMPORCARO/ILARIA – 25/12/1987 – TERMINI IMERESE

Sez.n.29 (Nomiale) – SC. ELEM. TORRACCHIO – LUNG COLOMBO
ARCODIA/EMILIA – 22/02/1982 – TERMINI IMERESE
NICASTRO/LORENA – 04/05/1981 – PALERMO
LONGO/TIZIANA – 10/09/1979 – TERMINI IMERESE
ZAZZA/AZZURRA – 19/09/1974 – ROMA

Sez.n.30 (Normale) – SC. ELEM. TORRACCHIO – LUNG COLOMBO
LO BIANCO/VASCO – 29/11/1985 – TERMINI IMERESE
GRIPPI/DIEGO – 12/07/1985 – SAPRI
SUDANO/ROMINA – 15/01/1982 – TERMINI IMERESE
BADALI’/GIUSEPPA – 29/01/1976 – PALERMO

Commenti

commenti